Днепропетровское медицинское училище. Группа Ф32/9

Контакты
E-Mail
Skypeaivdnepr



    2013



                         

                           

                                                                                              

                  СПИСОК ГРУППЫ Ф32/9   hello ауд.417


                    Руководитель группы - Прийменко Валентина Ивановна (01.10)            
                   


                                         1.    Андрющенко Валерий  (4.02)

                                         2.    Бондаренко Максим  (15.01)

                                         3.    Белоножко Диана  (25.01)

                                         4.    Бражник Нина  (5.03)

                                         5.    Ведмедь Алла  (25.12)

                                         6.    Величко Елена  (15.10)

                                         7.    Ганзуля Таисия  (24.09)

                                         8.    Гладышева Вероника  (7.11)

QR

                                         9.    Гречишкина Карина  (16.09)

                                         10.  Эппель Игорь  (5.04)

                                         11.  Звонарь Наталья  (19.01)

                                         12.  Ибишов Рафаэль  (1.07)

                                         13.  Канивец Елизавета  (4.02)

                                         14.  Крошка Елена  (12.07)

                                         15.  Левченко Карина (24.03)

                                         16.  Лушников Андрей (29.08)

                                         17.  Макерина Тамила (25.08)

                                         18.  Огир Александр  (15.03)                                         

                                         19.  Пикуш Ольга  (16.08)

                                         20.  Пошинюк Юлия (6.07)

                                         21.  Порох Марьяна  (26.07)

                                         22.  Перерва Александр (20.01)

                                         23.  Сажнева Дарья (11.04)

                                         24.  Сыроветник Яков  (3.07)

                                         25.  Скубченко Елизавета  (25.09)
                                         26.  Сологуб Валерия
  (14.01)                                        

                                         27.  Стёпина Мария  (10.11)

                                         28.  Шеховцова Яна  (7.08)



                                          Родительский комитет


                                          1.   Андрющенко И.В.

                                          2.   Белоножко Е.В.

                                          3.   Еппель Н.Н.

                                          4.   Лушникова О.Г.

                                          5.   Сологуб И.В.


                                          Директор:   к.м.н.   Шарун Игорь Эдуардович (01.10)

                           

                                          Зав.отделением:       Коваль Елена Ивановна (28.04)